Flight days | 24 | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 |
Count | 388 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 22 | 36 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 55 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 41 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 26 | 28 |
Total Duration | 373:27 | 8:30 | 12:08 | 20:55 | 10:17 | 12:56 | 2:41 | 20:44 | 33:42 | 6:25 | 1:13 | 42:47 | 73:08 | 2:38 | 6:29 | 3:45 | 5:12 | 1:05 | 63:37 | 1:02 | 4:25 | 8:25 | 8:07 | 8:54 | 14:15 |
Cross country | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cross country Distance(km) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pilot | Count | Duration | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Petersen | 3 | 002:02 | 1 | 0:07 | 2 | 1:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Allan Grynnerup | 3 | 000:25 | 3 | 0:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Mortensen | 6 | 006:23 | 2 | 1:13 | 2 | 1:02 | 2 | 4:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arne Christensen | 7 | 008:04 | 1 | 1:44 | 2 | 0:51 | 1 | 0:20 | 2 | 3:35 | 1 | 1:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asbjørn Højmark | 2 | 006:39 | 1 | 3:00 | 1 | 3:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayla Askar Javadova | 22 | 004:32 | 4 | 1:49 | 3 | 0:24 | 4 | 0:18 | 5 | 0:20 | 3 | 1:22 | 3 | 0:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benny Gudmandsen | 7 | 020:16 | 1 | 2:31 | 1 | 2:57 | 1 | 6:38 | 2 | 0:12 | 1 | 3:40 | 1 | 4:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen | 2 | 004:02 | 1 | 2:36 | 1 | 1:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bintang Gustav Møller | 7 | 002:35 | 4 | 0:22 | 2 | 1:26 | 1 | 0:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bjørn Arnholtz | 11 | 001:53 | 3 | 0:43 | 3 | 0:40 | 5 | 0:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bjørn Johansen | 6 | 001:43 | 2 | 0:23 | 4 | 1:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carsten Rasmussen | 6 | 014:40 | 3 | 1:50 | 1 | 4:00 | 1 | 4:27 | 1 | 4:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Casper Zimmer Nielsen | 3 | 005:28 | 3 | 5:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christina Nygaard Olsen | 8 | 001:33 | 2 | 0:06 | 2 | 1:06 | 4 | 0:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Lodahl Christensen | 5 | 009:30 | 1 | 2:56 | 1 | 3:10 | 1 | 3:12 | 2 | 0:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edgaras Budrys | 2 | 003:22 | 2 | 3:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Røge Sørensen | 3 | 000:15 | 3 | 0:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Familiestart | 1 | 000:30 | 1 | 0:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flyslæb | 1 | 000:20 | 1 | 0:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Bo Hansen | 10 | 005:30 | 3 | 1:54 | 4 | 1:42 | 3 | 1:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gert Jensen | 2 | 005:18 | 1 | 2:36 | 1 | 2:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Helge Sune Nymand | 4 | 000:35 | 4 | 0:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | 6 | 015:02 | 3 | 0:35 | 1 | 5:44 | 1 | 3:50 | 1 | 4:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Ebert Flindt | 3 | 001:15 | 1 | 0:30 | 2 | 0:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ian Rasmussen | 2 | 001:53 | 2 | 1:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduktionsflyvning | 8 | 001:14 | 3 | 0:36 | 4 | 0:29 | 1 | 0:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isak Navi | 5 | 000:36 | 2 | 0:08 | 2 | 0:23 | 1 | 0:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Andreas Kjaer | 15 | 008:54 | 3 | 1:16 | 2 | 1:25 | 2 | 2:29 | 2 | 0:37 | 3 | 2:15 | 2 | 0:27 | 1 | 0:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Olsen | 5 | 002:14 | 2 | 1:00 | 1 | 0:24 | 2 | 0:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Buch-Madsen | 3 | 010:05 | 1 | 3:22 | 1 | 2:35 | 1 | 4:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Gevad | 20 | 007:27 | 1 | 2:56 | 2 | 0:51 | 4 | 1:08 | 4 | 1:02 | 9 | 1:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Hald | 3 | 008:09 | 1 | 4:47 | 1 | 3:22 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Skjølstrup | 2 | 001:56 | 2 | 1:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jens Binderup | 2 | 006:04 | 1 | 3:19 | 1 | 2:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jeppe Sørensen | 3 | 012:50 | 1 | 3:01 | 1 | 4:28 | 1 | 5:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Borresen Hansen | 1 | 002:25 | 1 | 2:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Borresen Hansen | 2 | 008:57 | 1 | 4:15 | 1 | 4:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Skaarup Sellerup | 2 | 000:08 | 2 | 0:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Brorsen Albertsen | 1 | 004:59 | 1 | 4:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
John Spange | 3 | 003:59 | 3 | 3:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnny Engstrøm | 7 | 014:15 | 1 | 0:14 | 2 | 3:07 | 1 | 1:53 | 1 | 2:08 | 1 | 2:41 | 1 | 4:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen | 5 | 001:03 | 3 | 0:26 | 2 | 0:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jørgen Heintz | 4 | 004:59 | 2 | 1:11 | 2 | 3:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jørgen Legind-Hansen | 8 | 007:04 | 2 | 2:41 | 1 | 0:21 | 5 | 4:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karolina Nowak | 5 | 000:30 | 5 | 0:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karsten Rosendal | 2 | 002:49 | 1 | 1:27 | 1 | 1:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klaus Rohde Johansen | 4 | 004:48 | 2 | 2:19 | 2 | 2:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Bruun | 2 | 002:54 | 2 | 2:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Nichlas Olsen | 2 | 001:05 | 2 | 1:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen | 1 | 006:03 | 1 | 6:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mogens Grønholt Jensen | 3 | 002:31 | 1 | 0:12 | 2 | 2:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MSF klub | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicolai Svarre | 17 | 002:10 | 8 | 0:52 | 2 | 0:38 | 4 | 0:21 | 3 | 0:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicoleta Cojocea | 18 | 004:29 | 2 | 0:08 | 4 | 0:25 | 3 | 2:05 | 5 | 0:56 | 4 | 0:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niels Præstegaard | 1 | 002:31 | 1 | 2:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ole Jensen | 4 | 013:26 | 1 | 2:51 | 1 | 4:31 | 1 | 2:51 | 1 | 3:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen | 10 | 003:00 | 10 | 3:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Dandanell | 9 | 013:14 | 4 | 1:14 | 1 | 3:45 | 1 | 4:32 | 2 | 0:55 | 1 | 2:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Philip Rosenberg | 5 | 001:55 | 2 | 0:45 | 3 | 1:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poul Erik Thomsen | 4 | 004:08 | 2 | 3:03 | 2 | 1:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Kalas | 3 | 004:45 | 2 | 3:03 | 1 | 1:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Spange | 2 | 004:24 | 2 | 4:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steen Damgaard Steffensen | 3 | 006:17 | 1 | 3:27 | 2 | 2:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Svend Andersen | 1 | 005:52 | 1 | 5:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Søren Johansen | 10 | 006:13 | 2 | 1:10 | 1 | 0:28 | 1 | 1:00 | 5 | 1:35 | 1 | 2:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Pagh | 3 | 001:37 | 2 | 1:30 | 1 | 0:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thorbjørn Ørsted | 10 | 001:50 | 2 | 0:22 | 2 | 0:47 | 3 | 0:27 | 3 | 0:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tim Dich Simonsen | 6 | 001:54 | 2 | 0:42 | 4 | 1:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann | 10 | 000:48 | 3 | 0:15 | 4 | 0:16 | 3 | 0:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tom R. Jørgensen | 5 | 021:08 | 1 | 2:58 | 1 | 6:11 | 1 | 3:12 | 1 | 3:09 | 1 | 5:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trille Prehn | 5 | 002:45 | 3 | 0:32 | 2 | 2:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ulrik Eilert | 10 | 018:42 | 1 | 4:17 | 5 | 1:50 | 1 | 3:18 | 1 | 2:30 | 1 | 4:25 | 1 | 2:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Zeymer Radsted | 2 | 000:12 | 2 | 0:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arne Christensen (Co-Pilot) | 5 | 000:22 | 5 | 0:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benny Gudmandsen (Co-Pilot) | 2 | 001:10 | 2 | 1:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bestilt flyvetur (Co-Pilot) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Betaling Mobilepay (Co-Pilot) | 1 | 000:09 | 1 | 0:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carsten Rasmussen (Co-Pilot) | 5 | 000:58 | 3 | 0:35 | 2 | 0:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Familiestart (Co-Pilot) | 6 | 002:56 | 1 | 0:38 | 1 | 0:07 | 2 | 1:25 | 2 | 0:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felipe Cvitanich (Co-Pilot) | 8 | 003:02 | 3 | 2:05 | 5 | 0:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gæst fremmed klub (Co-Pilot) | 4 | 003:13 | 3 | 3:06 | 1 | 0:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen (Co-Pilot) | 2 | 000:35 | 1 | 0:11 | 1 | 0:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Ebert Flindt (Co-Pilot) | 10 | 011:51 | 1 | 1:37 | 2 | 0:50 | 1 | 5:36 | 6 | 3:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Introduktionsflyvning (Co-Pilot) | 3 | 000:36 | 1 | 0:28 | 2 | 0:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Olsen (Co-Pilot) | 2 | 000:42 | 2 | 0:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jens Binderup (Co-Pilot) | 4 | 000:29 | 4 | 0:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Borresen Hansen (Co-Pilot) | 23 | 003:18 | 2 | 0:12 | 2 | 0:12 | 9 | 1:32 | 1 | 0:21 | 9 | 1:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (Co-Pilot) | 10 | 001:03 | 10 | 1:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Brorsen Albertsen (Co-Pilot) | 1 | 000:05 | 1 | 0:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
John Spange (Co-Pilot) | 3 | 000:13 | 3 | 0:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnny Engstrøm (Co-Pilot) | 3 | 002:46 | 2 | 1:13 | 1 | 1:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jørgen Heintz (Co-Pilot) | 1 | 002:29 | 1 | 2:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jørgen Legind-Hansen (Co-Pilot) | 8 | 006:05 | 3 | 1:54 | 1 | 3:09 | 4 | 1:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lars Sverre Rasmussen (Co-Pilot) | 4 | 000:54 | 4 | 0:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Bruun (Co-Pilot) | 11 | 002:49 | 8 | 1:39 | 3 | 1:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Munkbøl (Co-Pilot) | 9 | 001:48 | 8 | 1:14 | 1 | 0:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (Co-Pilot) | 16 | 003:56 | 4 | 0:22 | 12 | 3:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen (Co-Pilot) | 4 | 000:25 | 4 | 0:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mogens Grønholt Jensen (Co-Pilot) | 2 | 000:51 | 2 | 0:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Morten von Jessen (Co-Pilot) | 9 | 001:26 | 9 | 1:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niels Madsen (Co-Pilot) | 2 | 000:08 | 2 | 0:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ole Jensen (Co-Pilot) | 1 | 000:07 | 1 | 0:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen (Co-Pilot) | 4 | 001:34 | 4 | 1:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poul Erik Thomsen (Co-Pilot) | 4 | 000:22 | 4 | 0:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steen Damgaard Steffensen (Co-Pilot) | 8 | 004:38 | 5 | 0:39 | 3 | 3:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Søren Johansen (Co-Pilot) | 6 | 000:27 | 5 | 0:21 | 1 | 0:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Pagh (Co-Pilot) | 15 | 005:58 | 10 | 1:00 | 2 | 3:03 | 3 | 1:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trille Prehn (Co-Pilot) | 2 | 003:48 | 2 | 3:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Troels Buch Morsing (Co-Pilot) | 10 | 008:44 | 1 | 1:36 | 3 | 1:15 | 4 | 1:45 | 2 | 4:08 |
Plane | Pilot | Tacho | Count | Duration | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2C (OY-SXA) 2C | Svend Andersen | W | 1 | 5:52 | |
2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jens Binderup | S | 2 | 6:04 | |
2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jesper Borresen Hansen | S | 1 | 2:25 | |
2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jesper Borresen Hansen | S | 2 | 8:57 | |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Flyslæb | A | (4) 20849 - 20853 | 1 | 0:20 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Frank Bo Hansen | S | 56 | 10 | 5:30 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jacob Olsen | S | 23 | 5 | 2:14 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad | S | 17 | 7 | 2:23 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad | A | 20 | 12 | 2:08 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen | S | 71 | 7 | 6:43 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Michael Bruun | S | 29 | 2 | 2:54 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | MSF klub | S | (1) 20968 - 20969 | 0 | |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen | S | 30 | 10 | 3:00 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Poul Erik Thomsen | S | 14 | 2 | 1:05 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen | S | 56 | 9 | 5:45 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Thomas Pagh | S | 17 | 2 | 1:30 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Tim Dich Simonsen | S | 19 | 6 | 1:54 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Ulrik Eilert | S | (19) 20998 - 21017 | 5 | 1:50 |
A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea | W | 18 | 4:29 | |
BB (OY-SMX) BB | Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen | W | 1 | 6:03 | |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Arne Christensen | W | 1 | 1:44 | |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Casper Zimmer Nielsen | W | 3 | 5:28 | |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Gert Jensen | W | 2 | 2 | 5:18 |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | W | 1 | 4:52 | |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Johannes Brorsen Albertsen | W | (9) 2726 - 2735 | 1 | 4:59 |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ole Jensen | W | (7) 2719 - 2726 | 1 | 4:31 |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ulrik Eilert | A | 3 | 4 | 13:34 |
D (OY-XUS) D | Carsten Rasmussen | S | 3 | 12:50 | |
D (OY-XUS) D | Jan Buch-Madsen | S | 3 | 10:05 | |
D (OY-XUS) D | Jan Gevad | S | 1 | 2:56 | |
D2 (OY-SXH) D2 | Asbjørn Højmark | W | 2 | 6:39 | |
DH (D-KKDH) DH | Jeppe Sørensen | S | 3 | 12:50 | |
I (OY-XII) I | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | W | 1 | 5:44 | |
I (OY-XII) I | Jan Hald | W | 3 | 8:09 | |
JT (OY-XJT) JT | Tom R. Jørgensen | W | 5 | 21:08 | |
M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Edgaras Budrys | W | 2 | 3:22 | |
M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Ian Rasmussen | W | 2 | 1:53 | |
M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Jacob Andreas Kjaer | W | 3 | 1:16 | |
M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Niels Præstegaard | W | 1 | 2:31 | |
M4 (OY-XVB) M4 | Bjørn Johansen | A | 2 | 0:40 | |
M6 (OY-XGY) M6 | Karsten Rosendal | W | 2 | 2:49 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Arne Christensen | A | 1 | 0:20 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Benny Gudmandsen | W | (1) 3553 - 3554 | 1 | 2:57 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Benny Gudmandsen | A | 2 | 0:12 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Carsten Rasmussen | W | 3 | 1:50 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Dennis Lodahl Christensen | W | 2 | 0:12 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Henrik Ebert Flindt | A | (2) 3557 - 3559 | 1 | 0:40 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Henrik Ebert Flindt | W | 1 | 0:05 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Isak Navi | W | 2 | 0:23 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Jan Skjølstrup | W | 2 | 1:56 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | John Spange | W | 2 | 0:17 | |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | John Spange | A | (43) 3559 - 3602 | 1 | 3:42 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Jørgen Legind-Hansen | A | 1 | 0:21 | |
MI (OY-MXI) MI | Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen | W | 2 | 4:02 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Alexander Petersen | W | 1 | 0:07 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Arne Christensen | W | 3 | 2:25 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | W | 3 | 0:35 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Introduktionsflyvning | W | 3 | 0:36 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Isak Navi | W | 1 | 0:05 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Klaus Rohde Johansen | W | 2 | 2:29 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Peter Dandanell | W | 4 | 1:14 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Robert Kalas | W | 2 | 3:03 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Robert Kalas | A | 1 | 1:42 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Thomas Pagh | W | 1 | 0:07 | |
NE (OY-XNE) NE | Alexander Petersen | W | 2 | 1:55 | |
NE (OY-XNE) NE | Mogens Grønholt Jensen | W | 2 | 2:18 | |
NE (OY-XNE) NE | Simon Spange | W | 2 | 4:24 | |
OB (OY-GBX) OB | Benny Gudmandsen | S | 4 | 17:07 | |
OB (OY-GBX) OB | Ole Jensen | S | 3 | 8:55 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova | W | 22 | 4:32 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller | W | 7 | 2:35 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz | W | 11 | 1:53 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Johansen | A | 2 | 0:40 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen | W | 8 | 1:33 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Emil Røge Sørensen | W | 3 | 0:15 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Familiestart | W | 1 | 0:30 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Helge Sune Nymand | W | 4 | 0:35 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Henrik Ebert Flindt | A | 1 | 0:30 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning | W | 5 | 0:37 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Isak Navi | W | 2 | 0:08 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jesper Skaarup Sellerup | W | 2 | 0:08 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen | W | 5 | 1:03 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Karolina Nowak | W | 5 | 0:30 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Michael Nichlas Olsen | A | 2 | 1:05 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Mogens Grønholt Jensen | W | 1 | 0:12 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre | W | 17 | 2:10 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Philip Rosenberg | A | 2 | 0:45 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Søren Johansen | W | 1 | 0:28 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted | W | 10 | 1:50 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann | W | 10 | 0:48 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Trille Prehn | W | 5 | 2:45 | |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Victor Zeymer Radsted | W | 2 | 0:12 | |
PS (OY-XPS) PS | Dennis Lodahl Christensen | W | 1 | 2:56 | |
PS (OY-XPS) PS | Dennis Lodahl Christensen | S | 2 | 6:22 | |
PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm | W | 7 | 14:15 | |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen | S | 497 | 6 | 6:23 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Bjørn Johansen | S | (63) 10944 - 11007 | 2 | 0:23 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer | S | 712 | 12 | 7:38 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jørgen Heintz | S | 359 | 4 | 4:59 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Philip Rosenberg | S | (96) 111502 - 111598 | 3 | 1:10 |
VJ (OY-XVJ) VJ | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | W | 1 | 3:50 | |
X (OY-TNX) X | Peter Dandanell | W | 1 | 3:45 | |
X (OY-TNX) X | Poul Erik Thomsen | W | 1 | 1:46 | |
X (OY-TNX) X | Poul Erik Thomsen | A | 1 | 1:17 | |
X (OY-TNX) X | Steen Damgaard Steffensen | W | 3 | 6:17 | |
X (OY-TNX) X | Ulrik Eilert | W | 1 | 3:18 | |
ZC (OY-XZC) ZC | Allan Grynnerup | W | 3 | 0:25 | |
ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Arne Christensen | W | 2 | 3:35 | |
ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Klaus Rohde Johansen | W | 2 | 2:19 | |
ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Peter Dandanell | W | 2 | 7:19 | |
ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Peter Dandanell | A | 2 | 0:55 |
Plane | Co-Pilot | Count | Duration | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Benny Gudmandsen | S | 2 | 1:10 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Gæst fremmed klub | S | 3 | 3:06 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jacob Olsen | S | 2 | 0:42 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen | S | 7 | 2:56 |
A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Felipe Cvitanich | W | 8 | 3:02 |
A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Lars Sverre Rasmussen | W | 4 | 0:54 |
A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen | W | 4 | 0:25 |
A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Niels Madsen | W | 2 | 0:08 |
JT (OY-XJT) JT | Henrik Ebert Flindt | W | 1 | 5:36 |
JT (OY-XJT) JT | Jørgen Legind-Hansen | W | 1 | 3:09 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Betaling Mobilepay | W | 1 | 0:09 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Carsten Rasmussen | W | 2 | 0:23 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Familiestart | W | 2 | 0:43 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Familiestart | A | 1 | 0:40 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Gæst fremmed klub | W | 1 | 0:07 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Henrik Ebert Flindt | W | 1 | 1:37 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Jesper Borresen Hansen | A | 3 | 0:33 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Steen Damgaard Steffensen | A | 2 | 4:02 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | Steen Damgaard Steffensen | W | 2 | 0:17 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Bestilt flyvetur | W | 1 | |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Carsten Rasmussen | W | 3 | 0:35 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Familiestart | W | 1 | 0:07 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | W | 2 | 0:35 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Johnny Engstrøm | W | 1 | 1:33 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Jørgen Heintz | W | 1 | 2:29 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Mogens Grønholt Jensen | W | 2 | 0:51 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Ole Jensen | W | 1 | 0:07 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Søren Johansen | W | 1 | 0:05 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Thomas Pagh | W | 4 | 3:15 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | Thomas Pagh | A | 1 | 1:42 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Arne Christensen | W | 5 | 0:22 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Henrik Ebert Flindt | W | 8 | 4:37 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning | W | 3 | 0:36 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jens Binderup | W | 4 | 0:29 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jesper Borresen Hansen | W | 20 | 2:45 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jesper Skaarup Sellerup | W | 10 | 1:03 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Johannes Brorsen Albertsen | W | 1 | 0:05 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | John Spange | W | 3 | 0:13 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Michael Bruun | W | 8 | 1:39 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Michael Munkbøl | W | 9 | 1:48 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen | W | 16 | 3:56 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Morten von Jessen | W | 9 | 1:26 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Poul Erik Thomsen | W | 4 | 0:22 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Steen Damgaard Steffensen | W | 4 | 0:19 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Søren Johansen | W | 5 | 0:21 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thomas Pagh | W | 10 | 1:00 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Troels Buch Morsing | W | 1 | 1:36 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | Troels Buch Morsing | A | 7 | 3:00 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Familiestart | S | 2 | 1:25 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Johnny Engstrøm | S | 2 | 1:13 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Michael Bruun | S | 3 | 1:10 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen | S | 4 | 1:34 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Trille Prehn | S | 2 | 3:48 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | Troels Buch Morsing | S | 2 | 4:08 |
Plane (total) | Count | Duration | |
---|---|---|---|
2C (OY-SXA) 2C | W | 1 | 5:52 |
2P (D-KAPF) 2P | S | 5 | 17:26 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 65 | 34:48 |
9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | A | 13 | 2:28 |
A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | W | 18 | 4:29 |
BB (OY-SMX) BB | W | 1 | 6:03 |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 9 | 26:53 |
CT (OY-CXT) CT | A | 4 | 13:34 |
D (OY-XUS) D | S | 7 | 25:52 |
D2 (OY-SXH) D2 | W | 2 | 6:39 |
DH (D-KKDH) DH | S | 3 | 12:50 |
I (OY-XII) I | W | 4 | 13:53 |
JT (OY-XJT) JT | W | 5 | 21:08 |
M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | W | 8 | 9:03 |
M4 (OY-XVB) M4 | A | 2 | 0:40 |
M6 (OY-XGY) M6 | W | 2 | 2:49 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 13 | 7:41 |
MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 6 | 5:15 |
MI (OY-MXI) MI | W | 2 | 4:02 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 20 | 10:44 |
MX (OY-RMX) MX | A | 1 | 1:42 |
NE (OY-XNE) NE | W | 6 | 8:38 |
OB (OY-GBX) OB | S | 7 | 26:02 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 121 | 22:49 |
PL (OY-XPL) PL | A | 7 | 3:00 |
PS (OY-XPS) PS | W | 1 | 2:56 |
PS (OY-XPS) PS | S | 2 | 6:22 |
PW (OY-XPW) PW | W | 7 | 14:15 |
UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 27 | 20:33 |
VJ (OY-XVJ) VJ | W | 1 | 3:50 |
X (OY-TNX) X | W | 6 | 15:09 |
X (OY-TNX) X | A | 1 | 1:17 |
ZC (OY-XZC) ZC | W | 3 | 0:25 |
ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | W | 6 | 13:14 |
ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | A | 2 | 0:55 |
Total | 388 | 373:27 |
Pilot | Plane | Count | Duration | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Petersen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 0:07 |
Alexander Petersen | NE (OY-XNE) NE | W | 2 | 1:55 |
Allan Grynnerup | ZC (OY-XZC) ZC | W | 3 | 0:25 |
Anders Mortensen | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 6 | 6:23 |
Arne Christensen | CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 1 | 1:44 |
Arne Christensen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 1 | 0:20 |
Arne Christensen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 3 | 2:25 |
Arne Christensen | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | W | 2 | 3:35 |
Asbjørn Højmark | D2 (OY-SXH) D2 | W | 2 | 6:39 |
Ayla Askar Javadova | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 22 | 4:32 |
Benny Gudmandsen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 1 | 2:57 |
Benny Gudmandsen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 2 | 0:12 |
Benny Gudmandsen | OB (OY-GBX) OB | S | 4 | 17:07 |
Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen | MI (OY-MXI) MI | W | 2 | 4:02 |
Bintang Gustav Møller | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 7 | 2:35 |
Bjørn Arnholtz | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 11 | 1:53 |
Bjørn Johansen | M4 (OY-XVB) M4 | A | 2 | 0:40 |
Bjørn Johansen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | A | 2 | 0:40 |
Bjørn Johansen | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 2 | 0:23 |
Carsten Rasmussen | D (OY-XUS) D | S | 3 | 12:50 |
Carsten Rasmussen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 3 | 1:50 |
Casper Zimmer Nielsen | CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 3 | 5:28 |
Christina Nygaard Olsen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 8 | 1:33 |
Dennis Lodahl Christensen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 0:12 |
Dennis Lodahl Christensen | PS (OY-XPS) PS | W | 1 | 2:56 |
Dennis Lodahl Christensen | PS (OY-XPS) PS | S | 2 | 6:22 |
Edgaras Budrys | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | W | 2 | 3:22 |
Emil Røge Sørensen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 3 | 0:15 |
Familiestart | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 1 | 0:30 |
Flyslæb | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | A | 1 | 0:20 |
Frank Bo Hansen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 10 | 5:30 |
Gert Jensen | CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 2 | 5:18 |
Helge Sune Nymand | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 4 | 0:35 |
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 1 | 4:52 |
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | I (OY-XII) I | W | 1 | 5:44 |
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 3 | 0:35 |
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | VJ (OY-XVJ) VJ | W | 1 | 3:50 |
Henrik Ebert Flindt | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 1 | 0:40 |
Henrik Ebert Flindt | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 1 | 0:05 |
Henrik Ebert Flindt | PL (OY-XPL) PL | A | 1 | 0:30 |
Ian Rasmussen | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | W | 2 | 1:53 |
Introduktionsflyvning | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 3 | 0:36 |
Introduktionsflyvning | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 5 | 0:37 |
Isak Navi | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 0:23 |
Isak Navi | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 0:05 |
Isak Navi | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 2 | 0:08 |
Jacob Andreas Kjaer | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | W | 3 | 1:16 |
Jacob Andreas Kjaer | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 12 | 7:38 |
Jacob Olsen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 5 | 2:14 |
Jan Buch-Madsen | D (OY-XUS) D | S | 3 | 10:05 |
Jan Gevad | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 7 | 2:23 |
Jan Gevad | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | A | 12 | 2:08 |
Jan Gevad | D (OY-XUS) D | S | 1 | 2:56 |
Jan Hald | I (OY-XII) I | W | 3 | 8:09 |
Jan Skjølstrup | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 1:56 |
Jens Binderup | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | S | 2 | 6:04 |
Jeppe Sørensen | DH (D-KKDH) DH | S | 3 | 12:50 |
Jesper Borresen Hansen | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | S | 1 | 2:25 |
Jesper Borresen Hansen | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | S | 2 | 8:57 |
Jesper Skaarup Sellerup | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 2 | 0:08 |
Johannes Brorsen Albertsen | CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 1 | 4:59 |
John Spange | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 0:17 |
John Spange | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 1 | 3:42 |
Johnny Engstrøm | PW (OY-XPW) PW | W | 7 | 14:15 |
Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 5 | 1:03 |
Jørgen Heintz | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 4 | 4:59 |
Jørgen Legind-Hansen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 7 | 6:43 |
Jørgen Legind-Hansen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 1 | 0:21 |
Karolina Nowak | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 5 | 0:30 |
Karsten Rosendal | M6 (OY-XGY) M6 | W | 2 | 2:49 |
Klaus Rohde Johansen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 2 | 2:29 |
Klaus Rohde Johansen | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | W | 2 | 2:19 |
Michael Bruun | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 2 | 2:54 |
Michael Nichlas Olsen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | A | 2 | 1:05 |
Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen | BB (OY-SMX) BB | W | 1 | 6:03 |
Mogens Grønholt Jensen | NE (OY-XNE) NE | W | 2 | 2:18 |
Mogens Grønholt Jensen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 1 | 0:12 |
MSF klub | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 0 | |
Nicolai Svarre | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 17 | 2:10 |
Nicoleta Cojocea | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | W | 18 | 4:29 |
Niels Præstegaard | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | W | 1 | 2:31 |
Ole Jensen | CT (OY-CXT) CT | W | 1 | 4:31 |
Ole Jensen | OB (OY-GBX) OB | S | 3 | 8:55 |
Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 10 | 3:00 |
Peter Dandanell | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 4 | 1:14 |
Peter Dandanell | X (OY-TNX) X | W | 1 | 3:45 |
Peter Dandanell | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | W | 2 | 7:19 |
Peter Dandanell | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | A | 2 | 0:55 |
Philip Rosenberg | PL (OY-XPL) PL | A | 2 | 0:45 |
Philip Rosenberg | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 3 | 1:10 |
Poul Erik Thomsen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 2 | 1:05 |
Poul Erik Thomsen | X (OY-TNX) X | W | 1 | 1:46 |
Poul Erik Thomsen | X (OY-TNX) X | A | 1 | 1:17 |
Robert Kalas | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 2 | 3:03 |
Robert Kalas | MX (OY-RMX) MX | A | 1 | 1:42 |
Simon Spange | NE (OY-XNE) NE | W | 2 | 4:24 |
Steen Damgaard Steffensen | X (OY-TNX) X | W | 3 | 6:17 |
Svend Andersen | 2C (OY-SXA) 2C | W | 1 | 5:52 |
Søren Johansen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 9 | 5:45 |
Søren Johansen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 1 | 0:28 |
Thomas Pagh | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 2 | 1:30 |
Thomas Pagh | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 0:07 |
Thorbjørn Ørsted | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 10 | 1:50 |
Tim Dich Simonsen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 6 | 1:54 |
Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 10 | 0:48 |
Tom R. Jørgensen | JT (OY-XJT) JT | W | 5 | 21:08 |
Trille Prehn | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 5 | 2:45 |
Ulrik Eilert | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 5 | 1:50 |
Ulrik Eilert | CT (OY-CXT) CT | A | 4 | 13:34 |
Ulrik Eilert | X (OY-TNX) X | W | 1 | 3:18 |
Victor Zeymer Radsted | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 2 | 0:12 |
Co-Pilot | Plane | Count | Duration | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arne Christensen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 5 | 0:22 |
Benny Gudmandsen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 2 | 1:10 |
Bestilt flyvetur | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | |
Betaling Mobilepay | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 1 | 0:09 |
Carsten Rasmussen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 0:23 |
Carsten Rasmussen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 3 | 0:35 |
Familiestart | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 0:43 |
Familiestart | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 1 | 0:40 |
Familiestart | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 0:07 |
Familiestart | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 2 | 1:25 |
Felipe Cvitanich | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | W | 8 | 3:02 |
Gæst fremmed klub | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 3 | 3:06 |
Gæst fremmed klub | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 1 | 0:07 |
Henning Kjersgård Nielsen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 2 | 0:35 |
Henrik Ebert Flindt | JT (OY-XJT) JT | W | 1 | 5:36 |
Henrik Ebert Flindt | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 1 | 1:37 |
Henrik Ebert Flindt | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 8 | 4:37 |
Introduktionsflyvning | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 3 | 0:36 |
Jacob Olsen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 2 | 0:42 |
Jens Binderup | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 4 | 0:29 |
Jesper Borresen Hansen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 3 | 0:33 |
Jesper Borresen Hansen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 20 | 2:45 |
Jesper Skaarup Sellerup | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 10 | 1:03 |
Johannes Brorsen Albertsen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 1 | 0:05 |
John Spange | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 3 | 0:13 |
Johnny Engstrøm | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 1:33 |
Johnny Engstrøm | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 2 | 1:13 |
Jørgen Heintz | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 2:29 |
Jørgen Legind-Hansen | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | S | 7 | 2:56 |
Jørgen Legind-Hansen | JT (OY-XJT) JT | W | 1 | 3:09 |
Lars Sverre Rasmussen | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | W | 4 | 0:54 |
Michael Bruun | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 8 | 1:39 |
Michael Bruun | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 3 | 1:10 |
Michael Munkbøl | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 9 | 1:48 |
Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 16 | 3:56 |
Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | W | 4 | 0:25 |
Mogens Grønholt Jensen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 2 | 0:51 |
Morten von Jessen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 9 | 1:26 |
Niels Madsen | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | W | 2 | 0:08 |
Ole Jensen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 0:07 |
Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 4 | 1:34 |
Poul Erik Thomsen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 4 | 0:22 |
Steen Damgaard Steffensen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | A | 2 | 4:02 |
Steen Damgaard Steffensen | MF (OY-MXF) MF | W | 2 | 0:17 |
Steen Damgaard Steffensen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 4 | 0:19 |
Søren Johansen | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 1 | 0:05 |
Søren Johansen | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 5 | 0:21 |
Thomas Pagh | MX (OY-RMX) MX | W | 4 | 3:15 |
Thomas Pagh | MX (OY-RMX) MX | A | 1 | 1:42 |
Thomas Pagh | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 10 | 1:00 |
Trille Prehn | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 2 | 3:48 |
Troels Buch Morsing | PL (OY-XPL) PL | W | 1 | 1:36 |
Troels Buch Morsing | PL (OY-XPL) PL | A | 7 | 3:00 |
Troels Buch Morsing | UH (OY-XUH) UH | S | 2 | 4:08 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 17:40 | 18:45 Slaglille | 1:05 | ||
19-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen / Gæst fremmed klub (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 17:35 | 18:01 Vamdrup | 0:26 | FFF, Jens | |
25-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ulrik Eilert (payed by Ulrik Eilert) | 15:15 | 17:45 | 2:30 | Udlånt til DM | |
26-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Michael Bruun (payed by Flyslæb) | 15:55 | 16:55 Slaglille | 1:00 | Færgeflyvning. DM 2022 | |
28-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by MSF klub) | 12:07 | 13:31 | 1:24 | Slæb // DM-2022 | |
28-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ulrik Eilert (payed by Ulrik Eilert) | 12:45 | 17:10 | 4:25 | Udlånt til DM | |
29-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad (payed by MSF klub) | 11:00 | 12:30 | 1:30 | DM 2022 Slæb | |
29-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ulrik Eilert (payed by Ulrik Eilert) | 11:53 | 14:15 | 2:22 | Udlånt til DM |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 18:01 | 19:19 Slaglille | 1:18 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen / Gæst fremmed klub (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 12:35 | 14:05 Arnborg | 1:30 | FFF, Jens | |
19-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 19:45 | 20:05 Slaglille | 0:20 | ||
21-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by Poul Erik Thomsen) | 12:25 | 12:50 Slaglille | 0:25 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Frank Bo Hansen / Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Frank Bo Hansen) | 15:56 | 16:38 Maribo | 0:42 | Gørlev som start |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Niels Madsen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 11:16 | 11:17 | 0:01 | ||
07-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Niels Madsen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 13:00 | 13:07 | 0:07 | ||
08-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 12:52 | 12:57 | 0:04 | ||
08-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 13:53 | 14:00 | 0:07 | ||
08-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 15:51 | 15:57 | 0:06 | ||
08-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 16:22 | 16:30 | 0:07 | ||
14-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 11:02 | 11:47 | 0:45 | ||
14-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 15:22 | 16:10 | 0:47 | ||
14-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 17:15 | 17:48 | 0:32 | ||
15-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 12:03 | 12:15 | 0:11 | ||
15-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 14:28 | 14:35 | 0:07 | David (Nicoletas søn) | |
15-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 16:36 | 16:46 | 0:10 | ||
15-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 17:52 | 18:05 | 0:13 | ||
15-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Felipe Cvitanich (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 19:17 | 19:31 | 0:13 | ||
22-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Lars Sverre Rasmussen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 12:51 | 12:58 | 0:07 | ||
22-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Lars Sverre Rasmussen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 13:24 | 13:38 | 0:14 | ||
22-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Lars Sverre Rasmussen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 16:37 | 16:58 | 0:21 | ||
22-maj | A3 (OY-PJX) A3 | Nicoleta Cojocea / Lars Sverre Rasmussen (payed by Nicoleta Cojocea) | 17:09 | 17:21 | 0:12 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Frank Bo Hansen / Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Frank Bo Hansen) | 16:50 | 17:26 Slaglille | 0:36 | ||
22-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 17:25 | 18:17 Roskilde | 0:52 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 14:20 | 14:35 Slaglille | 0:15 | ||
25-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Tim Dich Simonsen (payed by Tim Dich Simonsen) | 13:52 | 14:10 Slaglille | 0:18 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen / Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Anders Mortensen) | 15:02 | 15:42 Slaglille | 0:40 | ||
16-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer / Familiestart (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 18:50 | 19:51 Slaglille | 1:01 | ||
18-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 16:42 | 17:01 Slaglille | 0:19 | ||
22-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 18:44 | 19:14 Slaglille | 0:30 | ||
25-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen (payed by Anders Mortensen) | 11:47 | 12:21 Slaglille | 0:34 | ||
25-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 19:25 | 19:32 | 0:07 | ||
26-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 09:26 | 09:51 Slaglille | 0:25 |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 10:50 | 10:57 | 0:06 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 11:17 | 11:23 | 0:06 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Peter Dandanell / Henning Kjersgård Nielsen (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 11:33 | 11:44 | 0:11 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 11:41 | 11:47 | 0:06 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 12:13 | 12:23 | 0:10 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Isak Navi / Thomas Pagh (payed by Isak Navi) | 12:14 | 12:19 | 0:05 | Tjekstart | |
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Isak Navi / Thomas Pagh (payed by Isak Navi) | 12:32 | 12:35 | 0:03 | Tjekstart - afbrudt start | |
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 12:41 | 12:48 | 0:07 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen / Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 13:05 | 13:19 | 0:13 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen / Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 13:24 | 13:41 | 0:16 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 13:24 | 13:29 | 0:05 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 13:50 | 13:55 | 0:05 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen / Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Henning Kjersgård Nielsen) | 13:59 | 14:04 | 0:04 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 14:24 | 14:34 | 0:10 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Alexander Petersen / Ole Jensen (payed by Alexander Petersen) | 14:32 | 14:39 | 0:07 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 14:47 | 14:52 | 0:05 | ||
01-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 14:57 | 15:43 | 0:45 | ||
01-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Thomas Pagh (payed by ELEV) | 15:09 | 15:17 | 0:08 | ||
01-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Benny Gudmandsen) | 15:43 | 18:15 | 2:31 | ||
01-maj | DH (D-KKDH) DH | Jeppe Sørensen (payed by Jeppe Sørensen) | 15:45 | 18:46 | 3:01 | ||
02-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Benny Gudmandsen) | 13:30 | 16:27 | 2:57 | ||
02-maj | JT (OY-XJT) JT | Tom R. Jørgensen (payed by Tom R. Jørgensen) | 13:32 | 16:31 | 2:58 | ||
02-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Jan Buch-Madsen (payed by Jan Buch-Madsen) | 13:40 | 17:02 | 3:22 | ||
02-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Ole Jensen (payed by Ole Jensen) | 13:45 | 16:36 | 2:51 | ||
03-maj | JT (OY-XJT) JT | Tom R. Jørgensen (payed by Tom R. Jørgensen) | 11:43 | 17:54 | 6:11 | ||
03-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ole Jensen (payed by Ole Jensen) | 11:48 | 16:19 | 4:31 | ||
03-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Benny Gudmandsen) | 11:55 | 18:34 | 6:38 | ||
03-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Jan Buch-Madsen (payed by Jan Buch-Madsen) | 14:15 | 16:50 | 2:35 | ||
03-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jacob Olsen (payed by Jacob Olsen) | 16:30 | 17:30 | 1:00 | ||
04-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Flyslæb (payed by Flyslæb) | 11:15 | 11:35 | 0:20 | 1 slæb 1500 1 afbr start | |
04-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Benny Gudmandsen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Jesper Borresen Hansen) | 11:17 | 11:28 | 0:11 | 1500 fod | |
04-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Benny Gudmandsen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Jesper Borresen Hansen) | 11:35 | 11:36 | 0:01 | Afbrudt start | |
04-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Ole Jensen (payed by Ole Jensen) | 12:34 | 15:25 | 2:51 | ||
04-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen / Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 14:00 | 14:35 Ukendt | 0:35 | Revninge/Fyn | |
04-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 16:45 | 16:59 | 0:14 | ||
04-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Arne Christensen (payed by Arne Christensen) | 16:49 | 18:33 | 1:44 | ||
04-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Jan Skjølstrup (payed by Jan Skjølstrup) | 17:14 | 17:32 | 0:18 | ||
04-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by ELEV) | 17:28 | 19:04 | 1:36 | ||
04-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Jan Skjølstrup / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by Jan Skjølstrup) | 17:49 | 19:26 | 1:37 | ||
04-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / John Spange (payed by ELEV) | 19:26 | 19:31 | 0:04 | ||
04-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / John Spange (payed by ELEV) | 19:48 | 19:52 | 0:04 | ||
04-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / John Spange (payed by ELEV) | 20:10 | 20:15 | 0:05 | ||
05-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Thomas Pagh (payed by Thomas Pagh) | 10:05 | 10:50 Ærø | 0:45 | ||
05-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 11:48 | 12:55 | 1:07 | ||
05-maj | JT (OY-XJT) JT | Tom R. Jørgensen (payed by Tom R. Jørgensen) | 13:40 | 16:52 | 3:12 | ||
05-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Ole Jensen (payed by Ole Jensen) | 13:43 | 16:56 | 3:13 | ||
05-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 14:31 | 16:31 | 2:00 | ||
05-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Frank Bo Hansen / Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Frank Bo Hansen) | 15:14 | 15:50 Gørløse | 0:36 | Gørlev som landing | |
06-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 13:15 | 14:51 Arnborg | 1:36 | ||
07-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 11:50 | 11:59 | 0:09 | ||
07-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Carsten Rasmussen / Betaling Mobilepay (payed by Betaling Mobilepay) | 12:00 | 12:09 | 0:09 | Betalt med mobilepay | |
07-maj | I (OY-XII) I | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen (payed by Henning Kjersgård Nielsen) | 12:13 | 17:57 | 5:44 | ||
07-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Johannes Brorsen Albertsen (payed by Johannes Brorsen Albertsen) | 12:15 | 17:14 | 4:59 | ||
07-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 12:24 | 12:57 | 0:33 | ||
07-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Carsten Rasmussen / Familiestart (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 12:39 | 13:17 | 0:38 | ||
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Victor Zeymer Radsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 12:46 | 12:53 | 0:07 | Victor Radsted | |
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Victor Zeymer Radsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 13:21 | 13:26 | 0:05 | Victor Radsted | |
07-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by Steen Damgaard Steffensen) | 13:24 | 16:52 | 3:27 | ||
07-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 13:32 | 14:05 | 0:33 | ||
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Søren Johansen (payed by ELEV) | 13:57 | 14:02 | 0:05 | ||
07-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Isak Navi / Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Isak Navi) | 14:10 | 14:15 | 0:05 | Omskoling | |
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Søren Johansen (payed by ELEV) | 14:16 | 14:22 | 0:05 | ||
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Søren Johansen (payed by ELEV) | 14:21 | 14:27 | 0:05 | ||
07-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 14:22 | 16:16 | 1:53 | ||
07-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Isak Navi / Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Isak Navi) | 14:35 | 14:53 | 0:18 | Omskoling | |
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Søren Johansen (payed by ELEV) | 14:49 | 14:54 | 0:05 | ||
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Søren Johansen (payed by ELEV) | 15:07 | 15:08 | 0:01 | ||
07-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Søren Johansen / Introduktionsflyvning (payed by Betaling Mobilepay) | 15:41 | 16:09 | 0:28 | Bet mobilepay 300 | |
07-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 15:51 | 16:54 | 1:03 | ||
08-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Frank Bo Hansen (payed by Frank Bo Hansen) | 10:20 | 12:02 | 1:42 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 10:29 | 10:36 | 0:07 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 10:49 | 10:55 | 0:06 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 11:20 | 11:25 | 0:05 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 11:32 | 11:50 | 0:17 | ||
08-maj | ZC (OY-XZC) ZC | Allan Grynnerup (payed by Allan Grynnerup) | 11:44 | 11:51 | 0:06 | ||
08-maj | NE (OY-XNE) NE | Alexander Petersen (payed by Alexander Petersen) | 11:47 | 12:02 | 0:15 | ||
08-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 11:57 | 15:42 | 3:45 | ||
08-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Tim Dich Simonsen / Jacob Olsen (payed by Tim Dich Simonsen) | 12:00 | 12:24 Ukendt | 0:24 | ||
08-maj | M6 (OY-XGY) M6 | Karsten Rosendal (payed by Karsten Rosendal) | 12:02 | 13:29 | 1:27 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 12:15 | 12:23 | 0:07 | ||
08-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Niels Præstegaard (payed by Niels Præstegaard) | 12:15 | 14:47 | 2:31 | ||
08-maj | ZC (OY-XZC) ZC | Allan Grynnerup (payed by Allan Grynnerup) | 12:28 | 12:40 | 0:12 | ||
08-maj | I (OY-XII) I | Jan Hald (payed by Jan Hald) | 12:29 | 17:16 | 4:47 | ||
08-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 12:43 | 14:52 | 2:08 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 12:48 | 12:53 | 0:05 | ||
08-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Gert Jensen (payed by Gert Jensen) | 12:55 | 15:31 | 2:36 | ||
08-maj | NE (OY-XNE) NE | Alexander Petersen (payed by Alexander Petersen) | 12:58 | 14:38 | 1:40 | ||
08-maj | MI (OY-MXI) MI | Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen (payed by Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen) | 13:10 | 15:46 | 2:36 | ||
08-maj | PS (OY-XPS) PS | Dennis Lodahl Christensen (payed by Dennis Lodahl Christensen) | 13:10 | 16:06 | 2:56 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 13:30 | 13:48 | 0:18 | ||
08-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Jan Gevad (payed by Jan Gevad) | 13:33 | 16:29 | 2:56 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 14:08 | 14:28 | 0:20 | ||
08-maj | ZC (OY-XZC) ZC | Allan Grynnerup (payed by Allan Grynnerup) | 14:15 | 14:22 | 0:06 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 14:48 | 15:18 | 0:30 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 15:34 | 15:48 | 0:13 | ||
08-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Mogens Grønholt Jensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Mogens Grønholt Jensen) | 16:04 | 16:17 | 0:12 | ||
12-maj | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Jesper Borresen Hansen) | 11:35 | 14:00 | 2:25 | ||
12-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 11:41 | 15:41 | 4:00 | ||
13-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 10:34 | 10:39 | 0:05 | ||
13-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 10:56 | 11:03 | 0:07 | ||
13-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 11:26 | 11:31 | 0:05 | ||
13-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 11:48 | 11:53 | 0:05 | ||
13-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad (payed by Jan Gevad) | 13:47 | 14:38 | 0:51 | Service Olie skift | |
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 10:23 | 10:38 | 0:15 | ||
14-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | MSF klub (payed by MSF klub) | 10:27 | 10:27 | Motor test | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 10:52 | 10:58 | 0:05 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Trille Prehn / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 11:13 | 11:25 | 0:12 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Trille Prehn / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 11:42 | 11:59 | 0:16 | ||
14-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Robert Kalas / Thomas Pagh (payed by Robert Kalas) | 11:47 | 12:19 | 0:32 | ||
14-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Casper Zimmer Nielsen (payed by Casper Zimmer Nielsen ) | 11:49 | 16:27 | 4:38 | ||
14-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 12:18 | 16:46 | 4:27 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 12:20 | 12:29 | 0:08 | ||
14-maj | D2 (OY-SXH) D2 | Asbjørn Højmark (payed by Asbjørn Højmark) | 12:33 | 15:34 | 3:00 | ||
14-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Benny Gudmandsen) | 12:36 | 16:17 | 3:40 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 12:45 | 13:05 | 0:20 | ||
14-maj | I (OY-XII) I | Jan Hald (payed by Jan Hald) | 12:47 | 16:09 | 3:22 | ||
14-maj | JT (OY-XJT) JT | Tom R. Jørgensen / Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Tom R. Jørgensen) | 12:55 | 16:04 | 3:09 | ||
14-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jørgen Heintz / Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by Jørgen Heintz) | 12:56 | 14:07 | 1:11 | Skoling | |
14-maj | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jens Binderup (payed by Jens Binderup) | 13:00 | 16:19 | 3:19 | ||
14-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Robert Kalas / Thomas Pagh (payed by Robert Kalas) | 13:07 | 15:39 | 2:31 | ||
14-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Klaus Rohde Johansen (payed by Klaus Rohde Johansen) | 13:43 | 13:50 | 0:06 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 13:53 | 14:49 | 0:55 | ||
14-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by Steen Damgaard Steffensen) | 13:56 | 14:03 | 0:07 | ||
14-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Klaus Rohde Johansen (payed by Klaus Rohde Johansen) | 14:04 | 16:16 | 2:12 | ||
14-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by Steen Damgaard Steffensen) | 14:11 | 16:54 | 2:43 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Familiestart / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by Gert Jensen) | 15:51 | 16:21 | 0:30 | Villas 771 | |
14-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Bjørn Johansen / Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by Bjørn Johansen) | 15:52 | 16:15 | 0:23 | Skoling | |
14-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Arne Christensen / Mogens Grønholt Jensen (payed by Arne Christensen) | 16:08 | 16:14 | 0:06 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 16:18 | 16:22 | 0:04 | ||
14-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Arne Christensen / Mogens Grønholt Jensen (payed by Arne Christensen) | 16:29 | 17:14 | 0:45 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 16:41 | 16:53 | 0:11 | ||
14-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Casper Zimmer Nielsen (payed by Casper Zimmer Nielsen ) | 16:52 | 16:57 | 0:05 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Trille Prehn / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 17:05 | 17:09 | 0:04 | ||
14-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Casper Zimmer Nielsen (payed by Casper Zimmer Nielsen ) | 17:16 | 18:02 | 0:45 | ||
14-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by ELEV) | 17:31 | 18:03 | 0:31 | ||
15-maj | I (OY-XII) I | Jan Hald (payed by Jan Hald) | 15:36 | ||||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 09:55 | 09:56 | 0:01 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 10:09 | 10:13 | 0:04 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Helge Sune Nymand / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 10:33 | 10:50 | 0:17 | ||
15-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Gert Jensen (payed by Gert Jensen) | 10:43 | 13:25 | 2:42 | ||
15-maj | JT (OY-XJT) JT | Tom R. Jørgensen / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by Henrik Ebert Flindt) | 10:48 | 16:25 | 5:36 | ||
15-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 10:57 | 15:30 | 4:32 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Helge Sune Nymand / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 11:03 | 11:11 | 0:08 | ||
15-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Introduktionsflyvning / Henning Kjersgård Nielsen (payed by Introduktionsflyvning) | 11:12 | 11:36 | 0:24 | Marianne Richter | |
15-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Ian Rasmussen (payed by Ian Rasmussen) | 11:15 | 12:11 | 0:56 | ||
15-maj | 2C (OY-SXA) 2C | Svend Andersen (payed by Svend Andersen) | 11:26 | 17:19 | 5:52 | ||
15-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by Poul Erik Thomsen) | 11:29 | 13:16 | 1:46 | ||
15-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Carsten Rasmussen (payed by Carsten Rasmussen) | 11:33 | 15:56 | 4:23 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 11:37 | 11:41 | 0:04 | ||
15-maj | OB (OY-GBX) OB | Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Benny Gudmandsen) | 11:41 | 15:58 | 4:16 | ||
15-maj | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Jesper Borresen Hansen) | 11:42 | 15:57 | 4:15 | ||
15-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Introduktionsflyvning / Thomas Pagh (payed by Introduktionsflyvning) | 11:52 | 11:58 | 0:05 | Jeppe Thomsen | |
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jørgen Flemming Jørgensen / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 11:56 | 12:29 | 0:33 | ||
15-maj | NE (OY-XNE) NE | Mogens Grønholt Jensen (payed by Mogens Grønholt Jensen) | 12:00 | 13:09 | 1:09 | ||
15-maj | M6 (OY-XGY) M6 | Karsten Rosendal (payed by Karsten Rosendal) | 12:05 | 13:27 | 1:22 | ||
15-maj | PS (OY-XPS) PS | Dennis Lodahl Christensen (payed by Dennis Lodahl Christensen) | 12:15 | 15:25 | 3:10 | ||
15-maj | MI (OY-MXI) MI | Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen (payed by Bent Riisgaard Jørgensen) | 12:16 | 13:42 | 1:26 | ||
15-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Introduktionsflyvning / Thomas Pagh (payed by Introduktionsflyvning) | 12:19 | 12:26 | 0:06 | Jeppe Thomsen 2.tur | |
15-maj | D2 (OY-SXH) D2 | Asbjørn Højmark (payed by Asbjørn Højmark) | 12:22 | 16:01 | 3:38 | ||
15-maj | DH (D-KKDH) DH | Jeppe Sørensen (payed by Jeppe Sørensen) | 12:27 | 16:55 | 4:28 | ||
15-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 12:31 | 15:13 | 2:41 | ||
15-maj | VJ (OY-XVJ) VJ | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen (payed by Henning Kjersgård Nielsen) | 12:36 | 16:26 | 3:50 | ||
15-maj | NE (OY-XNE) NE | Mogens Grønholt Jensen (payed by Mogens Grønholt Jensen) | 12:46 | 13:55 | 1:09 | ||
15-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Ian Rasmussen (payed by Ian Rasmussen) | 12:49 | 13:46 | 0:57 | ||
15-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Robert Kalas / Thomas Pagh (payed by Robert Kalas) | 13:41 | 15:23 | 1:42 | 2000 fod | |
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 13:50 | 13:54 | 0:04 | ||
15-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by Poul Erik Thomsen) | 13:55 | 15:12 | 1:17 | ||
15-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Ulrik Eilert (payed by Ulrik Eilert) | 14:02 | 18:19 | 4:17 | Flyslæb 1500 ft | |
15-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad (payed by Jan Gevad) | 14:05 | 14:35 | 0:30 | Test efter rep. | |
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 14:08 | 14:11 | 0:03 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 14:36 | 15:37 | 1:01 | ||
15-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad (payed by Flyslæb) | 15:02 | 15:40 | 0:38 | Flyslæb RMX,TXN.CXT | |
15-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Frank Bo Hansen (payed by Frank Bo Hansen) | 15:10 | 17:04 | 1:54 | Børnebørn og datter | |
15-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Thomas Pagh / Familiestart (payed by Familiestart) | 15:42 | 15:49 | 0:07 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 16:02 | 16:06 | 0:04 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 16:26 | 16:32 | 0:06 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Helge Sune Nymand / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 16:57 | 17:03 | 0:05 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 17:09 | 17:16 | 0:07 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 17:38 | 17:44 | 0:05 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 17:39 | 17:44 | 0:05 | ||
15-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Helge Sune Nymand / Michael Bruun (payed by ELEV) | 17:57 | 18:03 | 0:05 | ||
16-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen / Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Anders Mortensen) | 14:08 | 14:41 Roskilde | 0:33 | ||
16-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer / Familiestart (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 17:41 | 18:05 Roskilde | 0:24 | ||
17-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 16:01 | 17:12 Billund | 1:11 | ||
17-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Ulrik Eilert (payed by Flyslæb) | 16:10 | 18:00 | 1:50 | Flyslæb PL og ZT | |
17-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Philip Rosenberg / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Philip Rosenberg) | 16:10 | 16:20 | 0:10 | 1500 ft | |
17-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 16:11 | 16:55 | 0:44 | 1500 ft | |
17-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Philip Rosenberg / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Philip Rosenberg) | 17:30 | 18:05 | 0:35 | 1500 ft | |
17-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 18:02 | 18:13 | 0:11 | 1500 ft | |
17-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Henrik Ebert Flindt / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Henrik Ebert Flindt) | 18:30 | 19:00 | 0:30 | 4000 ft | |
18-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 15:17 | 15:35 Roskilde | 0:18 | ||
18-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Flyslæb) | 17:00 | 18:00 | 1:00 | 3 flyslæb - 2000-1500-2500 | |
18-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Arne Christensen / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by Arne Christensen) | 17:12 | 17:32 | 0:20 | Flyslæb. 2000 f | |
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by ELEV) | 17:37 | 17:43 | 0:06 | ||
18-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Henrik Ebert Flindt / Familiestart (payed by Henrik Ebert Flindt) | 17:43 | 18:23 | 0:40 | 2450 fod | |
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by ELEV) | 18:05 | 18:11 | 0:06 | ||
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Arne Christensen (payed by ELEV) | 18:40 | 18:46 | 0:06 | ||
18-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Henrik Ebert Flindt / Familiestart (payed by Henrik Ebert Flindt) | 18:52 | 18:58 | 0:05 | ||
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Arne Christensen (payed by ELEV) | 19:03 | 19:08 | 0:05 | ||
18-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Jørgen Legind-Hansen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 19:10 | 19:31 | 0:21 | 1500 ft | |
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by ELEV) | 19:26 | 19:30 | 0:04 | ||
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by ELEV) | 19:41 | 19:45 | 0:03 | ||
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Arne Christensen (payed by ELEV) | 20:04 | 20:09 | 0:05 | ||
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Arne Christensen (payed by ELEV) | 20:23 | 20:28 | 0:05 | ||
18-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Arne Christensen (payed by ELEV) | 20:44 | 20:45 | 0:01 | ||
19-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Philip Rosenberg / Michael Bruun (payed by Philip Rosenberg) | 10:43 | 11:53 | 1:10 | Skoling | |
19-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 11:52 | 12:28 Frederikssund | 0:36 | ||
21-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by Poul Erik Thomsen) | 11:20 | 12:00 Frederikssund | 0:40 | ||
22-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jacob Olsen (payed by Jacob Olsen) | 10:10 | 11:00 | 0:50 | ||
22-maj | NE (OY-XNE) NE | Simon Spange (payed by Simon Spange) | 10:37 | 12:40 | 2:03 | ||
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 11:00 | 11:06 | 0:06 | ||
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 11:23 | 12:03 | 0:40 | ||
22-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Isak Navi / Søren Johansen (payed by Isak Navi) | 11:30 | 11:35 | 0:05 | Tjekstart | |
22-maj | BB (OY-SMX) BB | Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen) | 11:40 | 17:44 | 6:03 | ||
22-maj | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by Jesper Borresen Hansen) | 11:41 | 16:23 | 4:42 | ||
22-maj | DH (D-KKDH) DH | Jeppe Sørensen (payed by Jeppe Sørensen) | 11:55 | 17:16 | 5:21 | ||
22-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Edgaras Budrys (payed by Edgaras Budrys) | 11:57 | 12:06 | 0:08 | ||
22-maj | CT (OY-CXT) CT | Henning Kjersgård Nielsen (payed by Henning Kjersgård Nielsen) | 12:07 | 16:59 | 4:52 | ||
22-maj | PS (OY-XPS) PS | Dennis Lodahl Christensen (payed by Dennis Lodahl Christensen) | 12:12 | 15:24 | 3:12 | ||
22-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | John Spange / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by John Spange) | 12:14 | 12:26 | 0:12 | ||
22-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Arne Christensen (payed by Arne Christensen) | 12:24 | 12:29 | 0:05 | ||
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 12:32 | 12:35 | 0:02 | ||
22-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Klaus Rohde Johansen / Bestilt flyvetur (payed by Betaling Mobilepay) | 12:45 | 01:10 | |||
22-maj | PW (OY-XPW) PW | Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Johnny Engstrøm) | 12:49 | 16:58 | 4:09 | ||
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 12:58 | 13:43 | 0:45 | ||
22-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 13:00 | 13:20 Ukendt | 0:20 | EKGO | |
22-maj | X (OY-TNX) X | Ulrik Eilert (payed by Ulrik Eilert) | 13:01 | 16:19 | 3:18 | ||
22-maj | M1 (OY-MXS) M1 | Edgaras Budrys (payed by Edgaras Budrys) | 13:09 | 16:22 | 3:13 | ||
22-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Arne Christensen (payed by Arne Christensen) | 13:14 | 16:44 | 3:30 | ||
22-maj | D (OY-XUS) D | Jan Buch-Madsen (payed by Jan Buch-Madsen) | 13:15 | 17:23 | 4:08 | ||
22-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | John Spange / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by John Spange) | 13:24 | 13:29 | 0:05 | ||
22-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Klaus Rohde Johansen / Jørgen Heintz (payed by Klaus Rohde Johansen) | 13:44 | 16:13 | 2:29 | ||
22-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | John Spange / Steen Damgaard Steffensen (payed by John Spange) | 13:49 | 17:31 | 3:42 | 2000 fod. 2 motorstarter | |
22-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 14:00 | 14:15 Ringsted | 0:15 | Flyslæb 1 stk 2000 fod | |
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Trille Prehn / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 14:13 | 15:21 | 1:08 | ||
22-maj | NE (OY-XNE) NE | Simon Spange (payed by Simon Spange) | 14:16 | 16:37 | 2:20 | ||
22-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 14:45 | 15:10 | 0:25 | ||
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Michael Munkbøl (payed by ELEV) | 15:58 | 16:32 | 0:34 | ||
22-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 16:01 | 16:54 Maribo | 0:53 | ||
22-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Trille Prehn / Henrik Ebert Flindt (payed by ELEV) | 16:54 | 17:58 | 1:04 | ||
23-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jan Gevad / Jørgen Legind-Hansen (payed by Jan Gevad) | 16:28 | 17:30 | 1:02 | ||
24-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Johansen / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Bjørn Johansen) | 18:25 | 18:45 | 0:20 | 2000 fod | |
24-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Flyslæb) | 19:00 | 21:00 | 2:00 | 6 flyslæb | |
24-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Johansen / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Bjørn Johansen) | 19:00 | 19:20 | 0:20 | 2000 fod | |
24-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Michael Nichlas Olsen / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Troels Buch Morsing) | 19:30 | 20:00 | 0:30 | 2500 fod | |
24-maj | M4 (OY-XVB) M4 | Bjørn Johansen (payed by Bjørn Johansen) | 20:05 | 20:25 | 0:20 | 1500 fod | |
24-maj | M4 (OY-XVB) M4 | Bjørn Johansen (payed by Bjørn Johansen) | 20:35 | 20:55 | 0:20 | 1500 fod | |
24-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Michael Nichlas Olsen / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Michael Nichlas Olsen) | 20:50 | 21:25 | 0:35 | 4000 | |
25-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen (payed by Anders Mortensen) | 10:00 | 10:28 Roskilde | 0:28 | ||
25-maj | 2P (D-KAPF) 2P | Jens Binderup (payed by Jens Binderup) | 11:30 | 14:15 | 2:45 | ||
25-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Tim Dich Simonsen (payed by Tim Dich Simonsen) | 12:50 | 13:02 | 0:12 | ||
25-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Tim Dich Simonsen (payed by Tim Dich Simonsen) | 13:02 | 13:44 Ringsted | 0:42 | ||
25-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning / Jens Binderup (payed by Betaling Mobilepay) | 16:35 | 16:42 | 0:07 | Alzheimer 300 | |
25-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning / Jens Binderup (payed by Betaling Mobilepay) | 16:56 | 17:05 | 0:09 | Alzheimer 300 | |
25-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning / Jens Binderup (payed by Introduktionsflyvning) | 17:32 | 17:38 | 0:05 | Alzheimer 300 | |
25-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning / Jens Binderup (payed by Introduktionsflyvning) | 17:54 | 18:01 | 0:07 | Alzheimer 300 | |
25-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jacob Andreas Kjaer (payed by Jacob Andreas Kjaer) | 18:06 | 18:26 Roskilde | 0:20 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 09:59 | 10:07 | 0:07 | ||
26-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Jørgen Heintz / Trille Prehn (payed by Jørgen Heintz) | 10:00 | 13:48 | 3:48 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 10:20 | 10:26 | 0:06 | ||
26-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Michael Bruun (payed by Flyslæb) | 10:45 | 12:39 Arnborg | 1:54 | Færgeflyvning. DM 2022 | |
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 10:51 | 11:05 | 0:14 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 11:20 | 11:29 | 0:08 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Emil Røge Sørensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 11:52 | 11:57 | 0:05 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Emil Røge Sørensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 12:10 | 12:15 | 0:05 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Nicolai Svarre / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 12:38 | 12:42 | 0:04 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 12:54 | 12:59 | 0:04 | ||
26-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Emil Røge Sørensen / Jesper Borresen Hansen (payed by ELEV) | 13:06 | 13:11 | 0:05 | ||
28-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Peter (Pawnee) Schmidt-Nielsen (payed by MSF klub) | 10:10 | 11:46 Arnborg | 1:36 | DM-2022 | |
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Karolina Nowak / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 11:09 | 11:15 | 0:06 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Introduktionsflyvning / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by Introduktionsflyvning) | 11:31 | 11:39 | 0:08 | Betalt mobile pay Anne Holmbo | |
28-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Dennis Lodahl Christensen (payed by Dennis Lodahl Christensen) | 11:51 | 11:56 | 0:05 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Karolina Nowak / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 12:08 | 12:12 | 0:04 | ||
28-maj | MF (OY-MXF) MF | Dennis Lodahl Christensen / Gæst fremmed klub (payed by Dennis Lodahl Christensen) | 12:16 | 12:23 | 0:07 | Nr. 2 introduktion | |
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 12:45 | 12:49 | 0:04 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 13:09 | 13:15 | 0:06 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 13:38 | 13:39 | 0:00 | Sim WB i lav højde | |
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 14:00 | 14:14 | 0:14 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Karolina Nowak / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 14:38 | 14:48 | 0:10 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Karolina Nowak / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 15:07 | 15:12 | 0:05 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jesper Skaarup Sellerup / Introduktionsflyvning (payed by Jesper Skaarup Sellerup) | 15:32 | 15:37 | 0:05 | Familiestart | |
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Jesper Skaarup Sellerup / Introduktionsflyvning (payed by Jesper Skaarup Sellerup) | 15:52 | 15:55 | 0:03 | Familiestart | |
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Karolina Nowak / Johannes Brorsen Albertsen (payed by ELEV) | 16:35 | 16:40 | 0:05 | ||
28-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bjørn Arnholtz / Jesper Skaarup Sellerup (payed by ELEV) | 16:52 | 16:57 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 09:57 | 10:03 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 10:20 | 10:26 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Anders Mortensen) | 10:33 | 12:33 Ukendt | 2:00 | Landing ESMX | |
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 10:43 | 10:47 | 0:03 | Simuleret afbrudt start 100m | |
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Thorbjørn Ørsted / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 11:05 | 11:11 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 11:28 | 11:33 | 0:04 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 11:44 | 11:49 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 12:01 | 12:07 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by ELEV) | 12:25 | 12:30 | 0:05 | ||
29-maj | ZT (OY-XZT) ZT | Peter Dandanell (payed by Peter Dandanell) | 12:32 | 15:19 | 2:47 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by ELEV) | 12:43 | 12:46 | 0:03 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Ayla Askar Javadova / Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by ELEV) | 13:16 | 13:24 | 0:08 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Bintang Gustav Møller / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 13:40 | 14:26 | 0:46 | ||
29-maj | MX (OY-RMX) MX | Arne Christensen / Johnny Engstrøm (payed by Arne Christensen) | 13:57 | 15:31 | 1:33 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Christina Nygaard Olsen / Morten von Jessen (payed by ELEV) | 14:42 | 14:48 | 0:06 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann / Poul Erik Thomsen (payed by ELEV) | 15:01 | 15:07 | 0:06 | ||
29-maj | PL (OY-XPL) PL | Tim Happy Gøhler Hoffmann (payed by ELEV) | 15:17 | 15:22 | 0:05 | 1 solo |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen / Benny Gudmandsen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 14:55 | 15:30 Slaglille | 0:35 | Revninge/Fyn | |
08-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jacob Olsen (payed by Jacob Olsen) | 12:30 | 12:54 | 0:24 | ||
08-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Tim Dich Simonsen / Jacob Olsen (payed by Tim Dich Simonsen) | 13:00 | 13:18 | 0:18 | ||
22-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Søren Johansen (payed by Søren Johansen) | 13:35 | 13:55 Slaglille | 0:20 | ||
29-maj | UH (OY-XUH) UH | Anders Mortensen / Troels Buch Morsing (payed by Anders Mortensen) | 15:34 | 17:42 Slaglille | 2:08 | Start ESMX |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Jørgen Legind-Hansen / Gæst fremmed klub (payed by Jørgen Legind-Hansen) | 18:30 | 19:40 Frederikssund | 1:10 | FFF, Jens |
Date | Plane | Pilot(s) | Departure | Landing | Duration | Description | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-maj | 9397 (OY-9397) 9397 | Thomas Pagh (payed by Thomas Pagh) | 13:15 | 14:00 Slaglille | 0:45 |